JBA

JBA



試合日程・結果

12月15日 (金)

試合時間 コート カテゴリ グループ チーム 得点 チーム
13:00
M U18 E GREEDENTS 16 - 21 CHIBA DREAMS
13:00
1 U18 E 西短A 18 - 13 太田市立太田
13:00
2 U18 D FLP 17 - 10 ふうちゃんず
13:20
M U18 A アルボラーダ ガールズ 4 - 21 CHIBA QUEENS
13:20
1 U18 A SWAGGA GIRLS 21 - 13 S.U.C
13:20
2 U18 B HORNETS 21 - 3 BLUE STARS
13:40
M U18 C EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA GIRLS 4 - 12 KAMBE
13:40
1 U18 C 岡山県作陽高校 16 - 13 NSF
13:40
2 U18 D WAKOgirls 2 - 22 flyingmeatball
14:00
M U18 F 平成 21 - 17 新潟工業
14:00
1 U18 B Panthers 21 - 7 金沢高校
14:00
2 U18 F KAMO 11 - 14 瑞陵高校A
14:20
M U18 E Falcons 19 - 11 NOGEI
14:20
1 U18 D SWAGGA 7 - 18 福島ファイヤーボンズ U15
14:20
2 U18 E 不屈 11 - 21 NIIJIMA.G67's
14:40
M U18 C DAIICHI 21 - 9 SINK
14:40
1 U18 D SIMON 22 - 4 yellow waves
14:40
2 U18 C 中央高校 15 - 21 MKTR
15:00
M U18 B STAMPEDEユース 21 - 10 kagikooo
15:00
1 U18 A カイヤマイガイヤ 7 - 21 HIROJITSU
15:00
2 U18 B 岡山県作陽高校 19 - 12 有明クラブ
15:20
M U18 A 香川県立高松商業高校 22 - 4 栃木県立小山高校
15:20
1 U18 E 西短A 15 - 20 fire howx
15:20
2 U18 E 太田市立太田 13 - 18 CHIBA DREAMS
15:40
M U18 C KAMBE 11 - 18 NSF
15:40
1 U18 D flyingmeatball 21 - 10 ふうちゃんず
15:40
2 U18 D WAKOgirls 8 - 19 RED DRAGON
16:00
M U18 C EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA GIRLS 11 - 20 大商学園
16:00
1 U18 B HORNETS 14 - 11 若宮商業高校
16:00
2 U18 B BLUE STARS 15 - 20 金沢高校
16:20
M U18 G SMOKY's 21 - 14 OKINAWA
16:20
1 U18 A アルボラーダ ガールズ 8 - 13 KUKI GYMRATS
16:20
2 U18 A CHIBA QUEENS 17 - 16 S.U.C
16:40
M U18 G 鰻楽Jr 13 - 21 EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA BOYS
16:40
1 U18 F 瑞陵高校A 10 - 15 新潟工業
16:40
2 U18 F KAMO 8 - 21 CORE
17:00
M U18 E 不屈 9 - 18 OSK
17:00
1 U18 D yellow waves 8 - 15 福島ファイヤーボンズ U15
17:00
2 U18 E NIIJIMA.G67's 21 - 18 NOGEI
17:20
M U18 D SIMON 18 - 15 春日部高校
17:20
1 U18 C 中央高校 12 - 21 b-bro's
17:20
2 U18 C MKTR 22 - 5 SINK
17:40
M U18 B 岡山県作陽高校 16 - 21 習志野市立習志野高校
17:40
1 U18 A HIROJITSU 21 - 9 栃木県立小山高校
17:40
2 U18 B 有明クラブ 12 - 21 kagikooo
18:00
M U18 A カイヤマイガイヤ 4 - 21 ALBORADA youth
18:00
1 U18 D RED DRAGON 10 - 22 FLP
18:00
2 U18 E fire howx 14 - 13 GREEDENTS
18:20
M U18 C 大商学園 22 - 19 岡山県作陽高校
18:20
1 U18 A KUKI GYMRATS 10 - 12 SWAGGA GIRLS
18:20
2 U18 B 若宮商業高校 14 - 21 Panthers
18:40
M U18 F CORE 17 - 19 平成
18:40
1 U18 G SMOKY's 21 - 16 鰻楽Jr
18:40
2 U18 E OSK 18 - 21 Falcons
19:00
M U18 B 習志野市立習志野高校 20 - 18 STAMPEDEユース
19:00
1 U18 D 春日部高校 19 - 17 SWAGGA
19:20
M U18 A ALBORADA youth 17 - 21 香川県立高松商業高校
19:20
1 U18 C b-bro's 17 - 19 DAIICHI


12月16日 (土)

試合時間 コート カテゴリ グループ チーム 得点 チーム
11:00
M U18 D 春日部高校 0 - 0 yellow waves
11:00
1 U18 F 新潟工業 21 - 10 KAMO
11:00
2 U18 F CORE 21 - 9 瑞陵高校A
11:20
M U18 E OSK 21 - 15 NIIJIMA.G67's
11:20
1 U18 E NOGEI 15 - 14 不屈
11:20
2 U18 C b-bro's 15 - 20 MKTR
11:40
M U18 D 福島ファイヤーボンズ U15 18 - 21 SIMON
11:40
1 U18 C SINK 12 - 11 中央高校
11:40
2 U18 B kagikooo 21 - 16 岡山県作陽高校
12:00
M U18 A HIROJITSU 10 - 21 香川県立高松商業高校
12:00
1 U18 A 栃木県立小山高校 21 - 16 カイヤマイガイヤ
12:00
2 U18 B 有明クラブ 3 - 21 STAMPEDEユース
12:20
M U18 E CHIBA DREAMS 7 - 17 西短A
12:20
1 U18 D ふうちゃんず 21 - 3 WAKOgirls
12:20
2 U18 E fire howx 8 - 21 太田市立太田
12:40
M U18 C NSF 16 - 9 EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA GIRLS
12:40
1 U18 D RED DRAGON 9 - 22 flyingmeatball
12:40
2 U18 C 大商学園 21 - 14 KAMBE
13:00
M U18 B 若宮商業高校 16 - 15 BLUE STARS
13:00
1 U18 A S.U.C 12 - 19 アルボラーダ ガールズ
13:00
2 U18 B 金沢高校 4 - 22 HORNETS
13:20
M U18 G 鰻楽Jr 6 - 21 OKINAWA
13:20
1 U18 A KUKI GYMRATS 6 - 15 CHIBA QUEENS
13:20
2 U18 G EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA BOYS 16 - 21 SMOKY's
13:40
M U18 F 瑞陵高校A 4 - 21 平成
13:40
1 U18 F 新潟工業 10 - 21 CORE
13:40
2 U18 E NOGEI 11 - 22 OSK
14:00
M U18 E NIIJIMA.G67's 20 - 19 Falcons
14:00
1 U18 D 福島ファイヤーボンズ U15 10 - 17 春日部高校
14:00
2 U18 D yellow waves 11 - 21 SWAGGA
14:20
M U18 C MKTR 19 - 21 DAIICHI
14:20
1 U18 B STAMPEDEユース 22 - 3 岡山県作陽高校
14:20
2 U18 C SINK 7 - 21 b-bro's
14:40
M U18 A ALBORADA youth 19 - 17 HIROJITSU
14:40
1 U18 B 習志野市立習志野高校 21 - 2 有明クラブ
14:40
2 U18 A 香川県立高松商業高校 21 - 11 カイヤマイガイヤ
15:00
M U18 D ふうちゃんず 21 - 13 RED DRAGON
15:00
1 U18 E 太田市立太田 18 - 13 GREEDENTS
15:00
2 U18 E CHIBA DREAMS 17 - 21 fire howx
15:20
M U18 C NSF 15 - 21 大商学園
15:20
1 U18 C KAMBE 16 - 14 岡山県作陽高校
15:20
2 U18 D flyingmeatball 21 - 11 FLP
15:40
M U18 B 金沢高校 9 - 12 若宮商業高校
15:40
1 U18 B BLUE STARS 14 - 21 Panthers
15:40
2 U18 A S.U.C 7 - 14 KUKI GYMRATS
16:00
M U18 F 平成 21 - 7 KAMO
16:00
1 U18 G OKINAWA 13 - 14 EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA BOYS
16:00
2 U18 A CHIBA QUEENS 16 - 12 SWAGGA GIRLS
16:20
M U18 B kagikooo 13 - 21 習志野市立習志野高校
16:20
1 U18 E Falcons 21 - 10 不屈
16:20
2 U18 D SWAGGA 13 - 17 SIMON
16:40
M U18 A 栃木県立小山高校 13 - 18 ALBORADA youth
16:40
1 U18 C DAIICHI 18 - 7 中央高校
16:40
2 U18 E GREEDENTS 11 - 18 西短A
17:00
M U18 D FLP 21 - 2 WAKOgirls
17:00
1 U18 B Panthers 15 - 19 HORNETS
17:00
2 U18 C 岡山県作陽高校 20 - 11 EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA GIRLS
17:20
M U18 A SWAGGA GIRLS 21 - 10 アルボラーダ ガールズ
17:40
M U18 Last 32 2 福島ファイヤーボンズ U15 20 - 17 NIIJIMA.G67's
17:40
1 U18 Last 32 15 b-bro's 17 - 19 新潟工業
18:00
M U18 Last 32 10 ALBORADA youth 21 - 13 OKINAWA
18:00
1 U18 Last 32 6 CORE 21 - 15 kagikooo
18:00
2 U18 Last 32 7 EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA BOYS 17 - 19 HIROJITSU


12月17日 (日)

試合時間 コート カテゴリ グループ チーム 得点 チーム
11:00
M U18 Last 16 1 KUKI GYMRATS 13 - 16 fire howx
11:00
1 U18 Last 16 2 ふうちゃんず 11 - 17 大商学園
11:00
2 U18 Last 16 3 SWAGGA GIRLS 18 - 13 FLP
11:20
M U18 Last 16 4 太田市立太田 14 - 19 HORNETS
11:20
1 U18 Last 16 5 若宮商業高校 9 - 21 西短A
11:20
2 U18 Last 16 6 KAMBE 16 - 19 flyingmeatball
11:40
M U18 Last 16 1 香川県立高松商業高校 18 - 13 福島ファイヤーボンズ U15
11:40
1 U18 Last 16 7 Panthers 18 - 14 NSF
11:40
2 U18 Last 16 2 MKTR 9 - 21 STAMPEDEユース
12:00
M U18 Last 16 3 Falcons 16 - 15 CORE
12:00
1 U18 Last 16 4 HIROJITSU 14 - 19 SIMON
12:00
2 U18 Last 16 5 DAIICHI 8 - 21 ALBORADA youth
12:20
M U18 Last 16 6 OSK 21 - 17 平成
12:20
1 U18 Last 16 7 SMOKY's 21 - 17 春日部高校
12:20
2 U18 Last 16 8 新潟工業 11 - 21 習志野市立習志野高校
13:00
M U18 QF 1 fire howx 16 - 17 大商学園
13:00
1 U18 QF 2 SWAGGA GIRLS 9 - 15 HORNETS
13:00
2 U18 QF 3 西短A 17 - 16 flyingmeatball
13:20 M U18 QF 1 香川県立高松商業高校 14 - 18 STAMPEDEユース
13:20
1 U18 QF 4 Panthers 21 - 18 CHIBA QUEENS
13:20
2 U18 QF 2 Falcons 14 - 22 SIMON
13:40
M U18 QF 3 ALBORADA youth 21 - 18 OSK
13:40
1 U18 QF 4 SMOKY's 21 - 18 習志野市立習志野高校
14:20
M U18 Semi-Final 1 大商学園 19 - 13 HORNETS
14:40
M U18 Semi-Final 2 西短A 12 - 21 Panthers
15:00
M U18 Semi-Final 1 STAMPEDEユース 21 - 11 SIMON
15:20
M U18 Semi-Final 2 ALBORADA youth 14 - 21 SMOKY's
15:50
M U18 Final 1 大商学園 19 - 17 Panthers
16:20
M U18 Final 1 STAMPEDEユース 21 - 20 SMOKY's